Skip to content
KCKPS Middle Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sumner Academy
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Carl B Bruce
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Eisenhower Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Central Middle School
7
8
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Argentine Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Arrowhead Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Rosedale Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Carl B Bruce
9
10
11
12
3:30pm
Cross Country: 8th
@JC Harmon High School
3:30pm
Cross Country: 8th
@TBA
13
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Eisenhower Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Arrowhead Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Rosedale Middle School
14
15
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Argentine Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Arrowhead Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sumner Academy
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Carl B Bruce
16
17
9:00am
Football: 8th
@Washington High School
9:00am
Football: 8th
@JC Harmon High School
11:00am
Football: 8th
@JC Harmon High School
11:00am
Football: 8th
@Washington High School
18
19
20
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Rosedale Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Gloria Willis
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Central Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Eisenhower Middle School
21
22
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Argentine Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sumner Academy
Old Gym
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sumner Academy
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Central Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Gloria Wiliis
23
24
9:00am
Football: 8th
@F.L. Schlagle High School
9:00am
Football: 8th
@JC Harmon High School
11:00am
Football: 8th
@JC Harmon High School
11:00am
Football: 8th
@F.L. Schlagle High School
25
26
3:30pm
Cross Country: 8th
@TBA
At St. Margret`s Park
3:30pm
Cross Country: 8th
@TBA
AT Klamm Park
27
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Argentine Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@TBA
at Carl B Bruce
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Central Middle School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@Sumner Academy
28
29
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/8th
@F.L. Schlagle High School
30
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Argentine
Arrowhead
Central
Coronado
Eisenhower
Northwest
Rosedale
Summer
West
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?